轮次 |
日期 |
星期 |
场序 |
主队 |
客队 |
比赛球场 |
开球时间 |
比分 |
1 |
3-27 |
六 |
1 |
北京国安 |
南昌八一 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
1 |
3-27 |
六 |
3 |
长春亚泰 |
辽宁宏运 |
长春经开体育场 |
14:30 |
|
1 |
3-27 |
六 |
5 |
河南建业 |
重庆力帆 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
1 |
3-27 |
六 |
7 |
山东鲁能 |
杭州绿城 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
1 |
3-27 |
六 |
8 |
长沙金德 |
上海申花 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
1 |
3-28 |
日 |
2 |
深圳 |
江苏舜天 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
1 |
3-28 |
日 |
4 |
陕西中建 |
大连实德 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
1 |
3-28 |
日 |
6 |
青岛中能 |
天津康师傅 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
4-3 |
六 |
9 |
南昌八一 |
上海申花 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:40 |
|
2 |
4-3 |
六 |
10 |
杭州绿城 |
长沙金德 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
4-4 |
日 |
11 |
天津康师傅 |
山东鲁能 |
泰达体育场 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
4-4 |
日 |
12 |
重庆力帆 |
青岛中能 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
4-4 |
日 |
13 |
大连实德 |
河南建业 |
金州体育场 |
14:30 |
|
2 |
4-4 |
日 |
14 |
辽宁宏运 |
陕西中建 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
2 |
4-4 |
日 |
15 |
江苏舜天 |
长春亚泰 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
2 |
4-4 |
日 |
16 |
北京国安 |
深圳 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
3 |
4-9 |
五 |
20 |
河南建业 |
辽宁宏运 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
3 |
4-9 |
五 |
22 |
山东鲁能 |
重庆力帆 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
3 |
4-10 |
六 |
18 |
长春亚泰 |
北京国安 |
长春经开体育场 |
14:30 |
|
3 |
4-10 |
六 |
24 |
上海申花 |
杭州绿城 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
3 |
4-11 |
日 |
17 |
深圳 |
南昌八一 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
3 |
4-11 |
日 |
19 |
陕西中建 |
江苏舜天 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
3 |
4-11 |
日 |
21 |
青岛中能 |
大连实德 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
3 |
4-11 |
日 |
23 |
长沙金德 |
天津康师傅 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
4 |
4-17 |
六 |
25 |
南昌八一 |
杭州绿城 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:40 |
|
4 |
4-17 |
六 |
26 |
天津康师傅 |
上海申花 |
泰达体育场 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
4-17 |
六 |
27 |
重庆力帆 |
长沙金德 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
4-18 |
日 |
28 |
大连实德 |
山东鲁能 |
金州体育场 |
14:30 |
|
4 |
4-17 |
六 |
29 |
辽宁宏运 |
青岛中能 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
4 |
4-18 |
日 |
30 |
江苏舜天 |
河南建业 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
4 |
4-18 |
日 |
31 |
北京国安 |
陕西中建 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
4 |
4-18 |
日 |
32 |
深圳 |
长春亚泰 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
5 |
4-23 |
五 |
33 |
长春亚泰 |
南昌八一 |
长春经开体育场 |
14:30 |
|
5 |
4-25 |
日 |
34 |
陕西中建 |
深圳 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
5 |
4-23 |
五 |
35 |
河南建业 |
北京国安 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
5 |
4-25 |
日 |
36 |
青岛中能 |
江苏舜天 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
5 |
4-22 |
四 |
37 |
山东鲁能 |
辽宁宏运 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
5 |
4-25 |
日 |
38 |
长沙金德 |
大连实德 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
5 |
4-24 |
六 |
39 |
上海申花 |
重庆力帆 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
5 |
4-24 |
六 |
40 |
杭州绿城 |
天津康师傅 |
梅湖体育场 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
5-2 |
日 |
41 |
南昌八一 |
天津康师傅 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:40 |
|
6 |
5-1 |
六 |
42 |
重庆力帆 |
杭州绿城 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
5-2 |
日 |
43 |
大连实德 |
上海申花 |
金州体育场 |
14:30 |
|
6 |
5-1 |
六 |
44 |
辽宁宏运 |
长沙金德 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
6 |
5-2 |
日 |
45 |
江苏舜天 |
山东鲁能 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
5-3 |
一 |
46 |
北京国安 |
青岛中能 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
6 |
5-2 |
日 |
47 |
深圳 |
河南建业 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
6 |
5-2 |
日 |
48 |
长春亚泰 |
陕西中建 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:00 |
|
7 |
5-9 |
日 |
49 |
陕西中建 |
南昌八一 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
7 |
5-7 |
五 |
50 |
河南建业 |
长春亚泰 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
7 |
5-9 |
日 |
51 |
青岛中能 |
深圳 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
7 |
5-7 |
五 |
52 |
山东鲁能 |
北京国安 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
1-0 |
7 |
5-9 |
日 |
53 |
长沙金德 |
江苏舜天 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
7 |
5-8 |
六 |
54 |
上海申花 |
辽宁宏运 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
7 |
5-7 |
五 |
55 |
杭州绿城 |
大连实德 |
梅湖体育场 |
19:30 |
|
7 |
5-8 |
六 |
56 |
天津康师傅 |
重庆力帆 |
泰达体育场 |
15:30 |
|
8 |
5-16 |
日 |
57 |
南昌八一 |
重庆力帆 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:40 |
|
8 |
5-15 |
六 |
58 |
大连实德 |
天津康师傅 |
金州体育场 |
14:30 |
|
8 |
5-16 |
日 |
59 |
辽宁宏运 |
杭州绿城 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
8 |
5-15 |
六 |
60 |
江苏舜天 |
上海申花 |
奥体中心体育场 |
19:30 |
|
8 |
5-16 |
日 |
61 |
北京国安 |
长沙金德 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
8 |
5-16 |
日 |
62 |
深圳 |
山东鲁能 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
8 |
5-15 |
六 |
63 |
长春亚泰 |
青岛中能 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:00 |
|
8 |
5-16 |
日 |
64 |
陕西中建 |
河南建业 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
9 |
5-22 |
六 |
65 |
河南建业 |
南昌八一 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
9 |
5-23 |
日 |
66 |
青岛中能 |
陕西中建 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
9 |
5-22 |
六 |
67 |
山东鲁能 |
长春亚泰 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
9 |
5-23 |
日 |
68 |
长沙金德 |
深圳 |
待定 |
19:30 |
|
9 |
5-22 |
六 |
69 |
上海申花 |
北京国安 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
9 |
5-22 |
六 |
70 |
杭州绿城 |
江苏舜天 |
梅湖体育场 |
19:30 |
|
9 |
5-22 |
六 |
71 |
天津康师傅 |
辽宁宏运 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
9 |
5-22 |
六 |
72 |
重庆力帆 |
大连实德 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
73 |
南昌八一 |
大连实德 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:40 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
74 |
辽宁宏运 |
重庆力帆 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
14:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
75 |
江苏舜天 |
天津康师傅 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
76 |
北京国安 |
杭州绿城 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
77 |
深圳 |
上海申花 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
78 |
长春亚泰 |
长沙金德 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
79 |
陕西中建 |
山东鲁能 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
10 |
5-26 |
三 |
80 |
河南建业 |
青岛中能 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
81 |
青岛中能 |
南昌八一 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
82 |
山东鲁能 |
河南建业 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
83 |
长沙金德 |
陕西中建 |
贺龙体育场 |
15:30 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
84 |
上海申花 |
长春亚泰 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
11 |
5-29 |
六 |
85 |
杭州绿城 |
深圳 |
梅湖体育场 |
19:30 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
86 |
天津康师傅 |
北京国安 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
87 |
重庆力帆 |
江苏舜天 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
11 |
5-30 |
日 |
88 |
大连实德 |
辽宁宏运 |
金州体育场 |
14:30 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
89 |
南昌八一 |
辽宁宏运 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
90 |
江苏舜天 |
大连实德 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
91 |
北京国安 |
重庆力帆 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
92 |
深圳 |
天津康师傅 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
93 |
长春亚泰 |
杭州绿城 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
94 |
陕西中建 |
上海申花 |
陕西省体育场 |
17:00 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
95 |
河南建业 |
长沙金德 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
12 |
7-14 |
三 |
96 |
青岛中能 |
山东鲁能 |
天泰体育场 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
97 |
山东鲁能 |
南昌八一 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
98 |
长沙金德 |
青岛中能 |
贺龙体育场 |
16:00 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
99 |
上海申花 |
河南建业 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
13 |
7-17 |
六 |
100 |
杭州绿城 |
陕西中建 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
101 |
天津康师傅 |
长春亚泰 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
102 |
重庆力帆 |
深圳 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
103 |
大连实德 |
北京国安 |
金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
13 |
7-18 |
日 |
104 |
辽宁宏运 |
江苏舜天 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
14 |
7-24 |
六 |
105 |
南昌八一 |
江苏舜天 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
14 |
7-24 |
六 |
106 |
北京国安 |
辽宁宏运 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
14 |
7-25 |
日 |
107 |
深圳 |
大连实德 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
14 |
7-24 |
六 |
108 |
长春亚泰 |
重庆力帆 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
14 |
7-25 |
日 |
109 |
陕西中建 |
天津康师傅 |
陕西省体育场 |
17:00 |
|
14 |
7-24 |
六 |
110 |
河南建业 |
杭州绿城 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
14 |
7-25 |
日 |
111 |
青岛中能 |
上海申花 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
14 |
7-24 |
六 |
112 |
山东鲁能 |
长沙金德 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
113 |
长沙金德 |
南昌八一 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
114 |
上海申花 |
山东鲁能 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
115 |
杭州绿城 |
青岛中能 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
116 |
天津康师傅 |
河南建业 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
117 |
重庆力帆 |
陕西中建 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
118 |
大连实德 |
长春亚泰 |
金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
119 |
辽宁宏运 |
深圳 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
15 |
7-28 |
三 |
120 |
江苏舜天 |
北京国安 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
16 |
8-1 |
日 |
121 |
南昌八一 |
北京国安 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
16 |
7-31 |
六 |
122 |
江苏舜天 |
深圳 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
16 |
8-1 |
日 |
123 |
辽宁宏运 |
长春亚泰 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
16 |
8-1 |
日 |
124 |
大连实德 |
陕西中建 |
金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
16 |
7-31 |
六 |
125 |
重庆力帆 |
河南建业 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
16 |
8-1 |
日 |
126 |
天津康师傅 |
青岛中能 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
16 |
7-31 |
六 |
127 |
杭州绿城 |
山东鲁能 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
16 |
8-1 |
日 |
128 |
上海申花 |
长沙金德 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
17 |
8-8 |
日 |
129 |
上海申花 |
南昌八一 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
17 |
8-8 |
日 |
130 |
长沙金德 |
杭州绿城 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
17 |
8-7 |
六 |
131 |
山东鲁能 |
天津康师傅 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
17 |
9-4 |
日 |
132 |
青岛中能 |
重庆力帆 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
17 |
8-8 |
日 |
133 |
河南建业 |
大连实德 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
17 |
8-7 |
日 |
134 |
陕西中建 |
辽宁宏运 |
陕西省体育场 |
17:00 |
|
17 |
8-8 |
日 |
135 |
长春亚泰 |
江苏舜天 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
17 |
6-6 |
日 |
136 |
深圳 |
北京国安 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
137 |
南昌八一 |
深圳 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
138 |
北京国安 |
长春亚泰 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
139 |
江苏舜天 |
陕西中建 |
奥体中心体育场 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
140 |
辽宁宏运 |
河南建业 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
141 |
大连实德 |
青岛中能 |
金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
142 |
重庆力帆 |
山东鲁能 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
143 |
天津康师傅 |
长沙金德 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
18 |
8-14 |
六 |
144 |
杭州绿城 |
上海申花 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
145 |
杭州绿城 |
南昌八一 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
146 |
上海申花 |
天津康师傅 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
147 |
长沙金德 |
重庆力帆 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
148 |
山东鲁能 |
大连实德 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
149 |
青岛中能 |
辽宁宏运 |
天泰体育场 |
19:30 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
150 |
河南建业 |
江苏舜天 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
151 |
陕西中建 |
北京国安 |
陕西省体育场 |
17:00 |
|
19 |
8-18 |
三 |
152 |
长春亚泰 |
深圳 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
153 |
南昌八一 |
长春亚泰 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
154 |
深圳 |
陕西中建 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
155 |
北京国安 |
河南建业 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
156 |
江苏舜天 |
青岛中能 |
奥体中心体育场 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
157 |
辽宁宏运 |
山东鲁能 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
158 |
大连实德 |
长沙金德 |
金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
159 |
重庆力帆 |
上海申花 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
20 |
8-22 |
日 |
160 |
天津康师傅 |
杭州绿城 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-28 |
六 |
161 |
天津康师傅 |
南昌八一 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-29 |
日 |
162 |
杭州绿城 |
重庆力帆 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-29 |
日 |
163 |
上海申花 |
大连实德 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
21 |
8-29 |
日 |
164 |
长沙金德 |
辽宁宏运 |
贺龙体育场 |
16:30 |
|
21 |
8-30 |
一 |
165 |
山东鲁能 |
江苏舜天 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
21 |
8-29 |
日 |
166 |
青岛中能 |
北京国安 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
21 |
8-29 |
日 |
167 |
河南建业 |
深圳 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
21 |
8-27 |
五 |
168 |
陕西中建 |
长春亚泰 |
陕西省体育场 |
17:00 |
|
22 |
9-10 |
五 |
169 |
南昌八一 |
陕西中建 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
22 |
9-11 |
六 |
170 |
长春亚泰 |
河南建业 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
22 |
9-12 |
日 |
171 |
深圳 |
青岛中能 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
22 |
9-11 |
六 |
172 |
北京国安 |
山东鲁能 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
22 |
9-11 |
六 |
173 |
江苏舜天 |
长沙金德 |
奥体中心体育场 |
19:30 |
|
22 |
9-11 |
六 |
174 |
辽宁宏运 |
上海申花 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
22 |
9-12 |
日 |
175 |
大连实德 |
杭州绿城 |
金州体育场 |
19:00 |
|
22 |
9-11 |
六 |
176 |
重庆力帆 |
天津康师傅 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
9-18 |
六 |
177 |
重庆力帆 |
南昌八一 |
重庆奥体中心 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
9-18 |
六 |
178 |
天津康师傅 |
大连实德 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
9-19 |
日 |
179 |
杭州绿城 |
辽宁宏运 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
9-18 |
六 |
180 |
上海申花 |
江苏舜天 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
23 |
9-19 |
日 |
181 |
长沙金德 |
北京国安 |
贺龙体育场 |
16:30 |
|
23 |
9-18 |
六 |
182 |
山东鲁能 |
深圳 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
23 |
9-19 |
日 |
183 |
青岛中能 |
长春亚泰 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
23 |
9-18 |
六 |
184 |
河南建业 |
陕西中建 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
24 |
9-25 |
六 |
185 |
南昌八一 |
河南建业 |
南昌八一体育场 |
19:30 |
|
24 |
9-26 |
日 |
186 |
陕西中建 |
青岛中能 |
陕西省体育场 |
17:00 |
|
24 |
9-25 |
六 |
187 |
长春亚泰 |
山东鲁能 |
长春经开体育场 |
19:30 |
|
24 |
9-26 |
日 |
188 |
深圳 |
长沙金德 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
24 |
9-25 |
六 |
189 |
北京国安 |
上海申花 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
24 |
9-25 |
六 |
190 |
江苏舜天 |
杭州绿城 |
奥体中心体育场 |
19:30 |
|
24 |
9-25 |
六 |
191 |
辽宁宏运 |
天津康师傅 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
24 |
9-25 |
六 |
192 |
大连实德 |
重庆力帆 |
金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
193 |
大连实德 |
南昌八一 |
金州体育场 |
15:00 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
194 |
重庆力帆 |
辽宁宏运 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
195 |
天津康师傅 |
江苏舜天 |
泰达体育场 |
19:30 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
196 |
杭州绿城 |
北京国安 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
197 |
深圳 |
上海申花 |
深圳体育场 |
19:45 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
198 |
长沙金德 |
长春亚泰 |
贺龙体育场 |
19:30 |
|
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
199 |
山东鲁能 |
陕西中建 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
1-0 |
25 |
9-29 |
三 |
200 |
青岛中能 |
河南建业 |
天泰体育场 |
19:30 |
|
26 |
10-16 |
六 |
201 |
南昌八一 |
青岛中能 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:30 |
|
26 |
10-17 |
日 |
202 |
河南建业 |
山东鲁能 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
26 |
10-17 |
日 |
203 |
陕西中建 |
长沙金德 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
26 |
10-16 |
六 |
204 |
长春亚泰 |
上海申花 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:00 |
|
26 |
10-17 |
日 |
205 |
深圳 |
杭州绿城 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
26 |
10-17 |
日 |
206 |
北京国安 |
天津康师傅 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
26 |
10-16 |
六 |
207 |
江苏舜天 |
重庆力帆 |
奥体中心体育场 |
19:30 |
|
26 |
10-16 |
六 |
208 |
辽宁宏运 |
大连实德 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
27 |
10-23 |
六 |
209 |
辽宁宏运 |
南昌八一 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
19:00 |
|
27 |
10-24 |
日 |
210 |
大连实德 |
江苏舜天 |
金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-23 |
六 |
211 |
重庆力帆 |
北京国安 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-23 |
六 |
212 |
天津康师傅 |
深圳 |
泰达体育场 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-24 |
日 |
213 |
杭州绿城 |
长春亚泰 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
27 |
10-24 |
日 |
214 |
上海申花 |
陕西中建 |
虹口体育场 |
19:45 |
|
27 |
10-23 |
六 |
215 |
长沙金德 |
河南建业 |
贺龙体育场 |
15:30 |
|
27 |
10-23 |
六 |
216 |
山东鲁能 |
青岛中能 |
山东省体育中心 |
19:30 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
217 |
南昌八一 |
山东鲁能 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:40 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
218 |
青岛中能 |
长沙金德 |
天泰体育场 |
19:30 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
219 |
河南建业 |
上海申花 |
航海体育场 |
19:45 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
220 |
陕西中建 |
杭州绿城 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
221 |
长春亚泰 |
天津康师傅 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:00 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
222 |
深圳 |
重庆力帆 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
223 |
北京国安 |
大连实德 |
北京工人体育场 |
19:30 |
|
28 |
10-27 |
三 |
224 |
江苏舜天 |
辽宁宏运 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
225 |
江苏舜天 |
南昌八一 |
奥体中心体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
226 |
辽宁宏运 |
北京国安 |
沈阳铁西体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
227 |
大连实德 |
深圳 |
金州体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
228 |
重庆力帆 |
长春亚泰 |
重庆奥体中心 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
229 |
天津康师傅 |
陕西中建 |
泰达体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
230 |
杭州绿城 |
河南建业 |
浙江省黄龙体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
231 |
上海申花 |
青岛中能 |
虹口体育场 |
15:30 |
|
29 |
10-31 |
日 |
232 |
长沙金德 |
山东鲁能 |
贺龙体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
233 |
南昌八一 |
长沙金德 |
南昌八一体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
234 |
山东鲁能 |
上海申花 |
山东省体育中心 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
235 |
青岛中能 |
杭州绿城 |
天泰体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
236 |
河南建业 |
天津康师傅 |
航海体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
237 |
陕西中建 |
重庆力帆 |
陕西省体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
238 |
长春亚泰 |
大连实德 |
长春经开体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
239 |
深圳 |
辽宁宏运 |
深圳体育场 |
15:30 |
|
30 |
11-6 |
六 |
240 |
北京国安 |
江苏舜天 |
北京工人体育场 |
15:30 |
|
|